Calendar

Date/Time Event
02/23/2019 - 02/24/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
PunchCard, Roman Watchdogs, Midnight Track, A-Bortz, Delma
02/24/2019 - 02/25/2019
4:00 pm - 9:00 pm
The Screamin Yeehaws, The Heroine (San Antonio), The Homeless Sexuals - early show
02/25/2019 - 02/26/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Gnawed (WA) Monochromacy Those Darn Gnomes Pruitt Igoe FLWRS
02/27/2019
9:00 pm
MDC, Verbal Abuse, The Elected Officials, Authentic Sellout, Strychnine 99
03/01/2019 - 03/02/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Hip Hop vs Punk Rock
03/02/2019 - 03/03/2019
8:00 pm - 2:00 am
Generacion Suicida, Fuga, Underpass, Heat, Slaughter Boys
03/04/2019
9:00 pm
Mom And The Mailman (LA), Good Time Girl, SOLV
03/06/2019 - 03/07/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Powersolo (Denmark), Alvino & The Dwells, The Hiroshima Mockingbirds
03/07/2019 - 03/08/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Natives, The Wakemi (Japan), Kids N Propane
03/09/2019
9:00 pm
Paul's Bee-Day Tracy Soto/Robot (re)pair/The Dodges/Matt Caskitt
03/10/2019
9:00 pm
Beerwolf, Mortar Liquid Squid
03/12/2019 - 03/13/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
WitchHands, Encrypted & Precious Child
03/15/2019 - 03/16/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
New Skeletal Faces, Cursed Moon, Asylms
03/17/2019
4:00 pm
Jumped In, Gut Punch, Braggers - early show
03/17/2019
9:00 pm
Old Fashion Assassin, Nebula Drag, Desert Suns, Mezzoa
03/21/2019 - 03/22/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
La Escalera presents Pkew Pkew Pkew, The Raptors
03/22/2019 - 03/23/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Call of the Wild, War Cloud, Supra Summus, Void Vator
03/24/2019 - 03/25/2019
5:00 pm - 2:00 am
Screamin' YeeHaws, Joecephus & The George Jonestown Massacre (Memphis) -early show
03/24/2019 - 03/25/2019
9:00 pm - 12:00 am
New Skeletal Face, Bonestripper (Oakland), Christ Killer
03/27/2019
9:00 pm
The Waste Aways, Ike Fonseca, William Surly and Sim Williams
03/29/2019 - 03/30/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Hip Priest - (Fall Tribute)
03/30/2019 - 03/31/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Be Forest, Witness 9, Language Of Flowers, DJ Jon Blaj
04/03/2019 - 04/04/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Lambs To Lions, Delma
04/04/2019
9:00 pm
The Fountain Of Youth, Long Lost Suns, Heirgloom, Subspecies
04/05/2019 - 04/06/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Hip Hop vs Punk Rock
04/06/2019 - 04/07/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Get Dead / DFL / Dead On The Wire / Ground Score /
04/14/2019 - 04/15/2019
8:00 pm - 2:00 am
Anita O'Night & The Mercury Trio, Pat James & The NoNames
04/18/2019 - 04/19/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Hard Fall Hearts, Ryuichi & The Dicetones (Japan), The Grease (Japan), The Howlin' Roosters
04/19/2019 - 04/20/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Resilience & Informal Society
04/23/2019
9:00 pm
Typesetter / Tiny Stills
04/26/2019
9:00 pm
Batlords, CFA, Revolutionary Guard, Vertigoat, Kids n Propane
05/01/2019 - 05/02/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
A├╝tocracy (PDX) & TBA
05/02/2019
9:00 pm
Midnight Block
05/03/2019 - 05/04/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Hip Hop vs Punk Rock
05/11/2019 - 05/12/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Some Kind Of Nightmare, Masteria, War Fever
05/20/2019 - 05/21/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Snakes & Florida Man
05/21/2019
9:00 pm
Killer Hearts (Tx)
05/23/2019 - 05/24/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Drowns, The Petty Saints
05/29/2019 - 05/30/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Nervous Defects
06/15/2019 - 06/16/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Jasons (NJ)
07/14/2019 - 07/15/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Spooky, The Writhers
07/23/2019
9:00 pm
The Ghoulies
08/15/2019
9:00 pm
THE VIBRATORS