Calendar

Date/Time Event
06/27/2019 - 06/28/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Immortal Synn
06/28/2019 - 06/29/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Death Eyes, Buildings (Minneapolis), Grids
06/29/2019 - 06/30/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Amalgamated, Marujah
06/30/2019
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Hellfire Blackout, Remain In Vain, Outrageous Behavior, War Boy, Batlords
07/05/2019 - 07/06/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Hip Hop vs Punk Rock - Skinny Veny, Pudre, Mad Cow Disease, Lowesighphur
07/06/2019 - 07/07/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Se Vende, Squarecrow, Playboy Manbaby, Flaunt
07/12/2019 - 07/13/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Throw, Se Vende, Them Cuts
07/13/2019
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Stonecutters SD Simpsons Trivia
07/13/2019 - 07/14/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Be Like Max, The Steadians, Spaztik, Put On The Batteries
07/14/2019 - 07/15/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Spooky, The Writhers
07/18/2019 - 07/19/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Gazm (Montreal), Heat, LEAD, Vile Reality
07/19/2019 - 07/20/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Lightweight / Sad Girlz Club/Midnight Track/Delma
07/20/2019 - 07/21/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Atom Age (SF), Nobody’s Baby (SF), Idiot Bombs (DK) tba
07/21/2019 - 07/22/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Petty Saints, North By North (CHI), DR3AmBr05
07/23/2019
9:00 pm
The Ghoulies
07/24/2019 - 07/25/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Kids On Fire
07/28/2019
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
The Heroine (TX)
08/01/2019 - 08/02/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Los Tiki Phantoms (Spain), Los Freneticos (Argentina)
08/03/2019 - 08/04/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Burn Burn Burn / The Lucky Eejits / Farewell Familiar
08/09/2019 - 08/10/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Supersonic Dragon Wagon, Red Wizard, Psylow
08/10/2019 - 08/11/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Japanese Baby (tribute to The Cure) & Belligerent Ghouls
08/15/2019
9:00 pm
THE VIBRATORS, Strychnine 99, Midnight Track
08/20/2019 - 08/21/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Nebula Drag / Caustic Casanova / Vedic at The Tower Bar
08/23/2019 - 08/24/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
WOLFPACK (AUSTRALIA)
08/30/2019 - 08/31/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Hans Gruber & The Die Hards
10/12/2019 - 10/13/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
10/31/2019 - 11/01/2019
8:00 pm - 2:00 am
Argyle Goolsby & The Roving Midnight with Damnation, Zombeast and The Writhers