Calendar

Date/Time Event
08/20/2019 - 08/21/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Nebula Drag / Caustic Casanova / Vedic
08/23/2019 - 08/24/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Shark Blood, The Slop, Hot Piss, The Rock & Rollies
08/24/2019
5:00 pm
Batlords, Them Cuts, Abortz, PunchCard, Midnight Block, Kids n Propane, Stalins of Sound, The Mice, CFA,Santa Ana Knights
08/25/2019 - 08/26/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
WOLFPACK (AUSTRALIA), The Gay Agenda, Se Vende, Dark Alley Dogs
08/29/2019 - 08/30/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Maggot Heart (Sweden), Crematory Stench
08/30/2019 - 08/31/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Hans Gruber & The Die Hards, Hellfire Blackout, Se Vende, Roman Watchdogs
08/31/2019 - 09/01/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Proyecto Makabro w/ Dead At Midnite, The Writhers, and guests
09/01/2019 - 09/02/2019
7:00 pm - 1:00 am
Western Settings / Penske File /Doc Hammer / MC&TB/ Andrew Cream
09/02/2019 - 09/03/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Bosswitch / The Brankas (SF) / Plunger
09/06/2019 - 09/07/2019
10:00 pm - 2:00 am
Hip Hop vs. Punk Rock with Artowar, Opoetik & Evolve, Sloat Dixon, Them Cuts & Resident Djs Sesh, Mr Henshaw, Unite & El Dj De TJ
09/07/2019 - 09/08/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Shake Before Us, The Hiroshima Mockingbirds, Mistress 77
09/11/2019 - 09/12/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Lightheads, Something on the Wing, Mad Cow Disease
09/13/2019 - 09/14/2019
8:00 pm - 2:00 am
OhCult, Doc Hammer, The Forest Grove, Modern Love, Missing Limbs
09/14/2019 - 09/15/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Ealdor Bealu(ID) / Nebula Drag / Mortar / Vedic
09/17/2019
8:00 pm
Heirloom, The Ghost Dance, The Fountain Of Youth, Subspecies - Free!
09/20/2019 - 09/21/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
TOME, Tba
09/23/2019 - 09/24/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Druids, Call Of The Wild, Garth Algar
09/27/2019 - 09/28/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Touchies, Broken Patron Saints, Masteria, Rodents of Unusual Size
09/28/2019
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Confederats, Scheisse Minnelli (Germany), Scheisse Minnelli, Personal Conflict, Inciting Riots, Strychnine 99, Corporate Citizen - Matinee show
09/29/2019
9:00 pm
Antagonist/Zombie Eating Horse/ Inhuman Atrocities /Mortar /Doc Hammer
10/08/2019 - 10/09/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Bad Jesus Experience (Finland)
10/09/2019 - 10/10/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Children of October, Busted Coffin, 13 Wolves
10/11/2019 - 10/12/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Meager, Le Saboteur
10/12/2019 - 10/13/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Run Up Record Release show with City Windows & Dewey Defeats Truman
10/15/2019
9:00 pm
Dan Melchior Band, Slum Summer
10/19/2019 - 10/20/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
The Grim, Love Canal, Dum Dum Boys, Social Spit
10/31/2019 - 11/01/2019
8:00 pm - 2:00 am
Argyle Goolsby & The Roving Midnight with Damnation, Zombeast and The Writhers
11/08/2019 - 11/09/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Broken Record, River Gods
11/30/2019 - 12/01/2019
9:00 pm - 2:00 am
Strangely Strange, Hellfire Blackout, Dark Alley Dogs and Cunt Punch